logotipo
CONTATO
Trap Nacional Double - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 05936  Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 08728  Afranio José Mota Coutinho - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 14096  Álvaro Borges de Oliveira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 17004  Caio Marcio Banuth - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 10073  Carlos Alberto Roratto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 04689  Celso Ossamu Shimomura - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
8 09612  Diógenes Antônio Pavinato - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
9 13835  Douglas Araújo Roso - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
10 10729  Edgar Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
11 01188  Edson Lucca - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
12 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
13 05937  Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
14 14242  Emilio Cassiano Ossani - MT  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
15 00424  Erico Antonio Fuzaro - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
16 15668  Fábio Pereira de Lima - PE  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
17 16241  Fabricio de Andrade Dognani - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
18 00450  Filipe Antonio Carneiro Fuzaro - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
19 14412  Gilberto Claudio Pavlak - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
20 14175  Gilseu Pereira da Silva - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
21 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
22 06717  Guilherme Bertoli Schalch - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
23 14335  Gustavo Vigo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
24 16533  Henrique Manfrin del Papa - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
25 00569  Jarbas Lessa Omena - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
26 12495  João Saulo Soares de Macedo - PE  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
27 11239  José Roberto Campos - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
28 10998  Leonardo Carvalho Raposo de Almeida - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
29 09643  Luciano Toson - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
30 15416  Marcelo Mota Couto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
31 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
32 13635  Mário Cerqueira Souza Junior - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
33 10080  Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
34 13974  Moacyr Braido da Silva Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
35 05273  Nelmont de Bulhões Braga Júnior - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
36 01483  Paulo Antônio Pinto Soares Junior - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
37 11977  Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
38 16188  Philip Victor Heremann - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
39 02291  Renato Lucena de Araujo - PB  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
40 04450  Renato Siquieroli - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
41 13098  Ricardo Massaru Hori - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
42 07257  Roberto Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
43 14599  Roberto Decio Pereira de Leão - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
44 15234  Rodrigo Machado Saraiva - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
45 17078  Ronaldo Girardi - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
46 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
47 16026  Tassio Garcia da Silveira - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
48 16312  Vinicius Neves Simão - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Double - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09745  Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 04859  Chan Ying Kit - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 09644  Daniel Melo Martins - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 09320  Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 00779  Marcilio Lessa Wanderley - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Double - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 14209  Jorge Alberto Brol - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Double - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 16047  Igor De Dea Mera - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Double - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 15417  Aline Quenzer Couto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 16131  Carla Piellusch Ribas - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 14270  Emanuela Cristina Andrade Lacerda - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 15205  Priscila Macêdo Campos - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 05936  Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 08728  Afranio José Mota Coutinho - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 14096  Álvaro Borges de Oliveira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 16582  Anderson Pabst Linn - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 16453  André Luis Vieira Jambeiro - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 15038  Ari Vieira Mera - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 06595  Benedito Cláudio Sobral - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
8 16578  Bruno Cezar Costa Gomes dos Santos - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
9 17004  Caio Marcio Banuth - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
10 15304  Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
11 10073  Carlos Alberto Roratto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
12 14860  Carlos Eduardo Büll - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
13 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
14 03099  Celso Antonio Goldoni - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
15 14024  Charles Balech - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
16 17083  Dalle Ribeiro Griebler - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
17 15155  Danilo Assolant - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
18 09612  Diógenes Antônio Pavinato - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
19 10729  Edgar Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
20 13888  Edson de Souza do ó Filho - PE  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
21 01188  Edson Lucca - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
22 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
23 05937  Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
24 08571  Emiliano Oliveira Testa - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
25 14242  Emilio Cassiano Ossani - MT  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
26 15668  Fábio Pereira de Lima - PE  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
27 16241  Fabricio de Andrade Dognani - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
28 04090  Francisco Antonio Botelho de Castro Neves - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
29 14412  Gilberto Claudio Pavlak - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
30 14175  Gilseu Pereira da Silva - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
31 07847  Giovani Macedo Suriz - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
32 11855  Gustavo Guimarães Pereira - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
33 14027  Gustavo Pinto dos Santos - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
34 14335  Gustavo Vigo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
35 16533  Henrique Manfrin del Papa - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
36 00569  Jarbas Lessa Omena - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
37 12685  João Mateus Reis Melo - PI  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
38 12495  João Saulo Soares de Macedo - PE  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
39 15943  João Trevizoli Esteves - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
40 11239  José Roberto Campos - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
41 13620  Julio Augusto de Castro Pellegrini - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
42 12867  Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana - PR  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
43 04961  Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
44 10998  Leonardo Carvalho Raposo de Almeida - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
45 16543  Leonardo Chacur da Silveira - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
46 12424  Lucas Sanches Boso - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
47 09643  Luciano Toson - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
48 13135  Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
49 16537  Luiz Carlos de Toffol - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
50 04415  Luiz Floriano Penha Júnior - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
51 15416  Marcelo Mota Couto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
52 15261  Marco Aurélio Biasi Silva - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
53 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
54 13635  Mário Cerqueira Souza Junior - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
55 14180  Marivaldo Pereira da Silva - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
56 10080  Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
57 15125  Mauricio Maso - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
58 15313  Maurilio Miranda Junior - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
59 13029  Messias Victor da Paixão Filho - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
60 01977  Michele Valota - CE  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
61 13974  Moacyr Braido da Silva Filho - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
62 05273  Nelmont de Bulhões Braga Júnior - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
63 11056  Norberto Martini Ribeiro - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
64 10612  Orotavo Lopes da Silva - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
65 10720  Paulo Ricardo Fabiani - MS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
66 11977  Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
67 16188  Philip Victor Heremann - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
68 12142  Renato Borges Azevedo - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
69 02291  Renato Lucena de Araujo - PB  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
70 04450  Renato Siquieroli - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
71 14166  Ricardo Bof - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
72 13098  Ricardo Massaru Hori - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
73 07257  Roberto Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
74 14599  Roberto Decio Pereira de Leão - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
75 15234  Rodrigo Machado Saraiva - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
76 17078  Ronaldo Girardi - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
77 13143  Ronaldo Jose Mazzini - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
78 13061  Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior - MS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
79 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
80 16158  Sidnei Baumann - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
81 16184  Silvio Luís Paggiario Regis - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
82 16026  Tassio Garcia da Silveira - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
83 10687  Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
84 15702  Vanderlei Rabelo dos Santos - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
85 16312  Vinicius Neves Simão - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
86 11934  Vitor Stivanin Leite - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 15172  Clecio Tamasauskas - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 09644  Daniel Melo Martins - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 14377  Daniel Reutert - MS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 00458  Francisco Carlos Aiello - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 12139  Joaquim Antonio Pereira - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 13307  Laércio Aparecido Machado - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 16139  Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
8 09320  Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
9 00779  Marcilio Lessa Wanderley - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
10 00791  Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 12950  Antonio Alberto Marin - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 14209  Jorge Alberto Brol - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 00906  Paulo Cezar Degan - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 05413  Wilson Jose dos Santos - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 15832  Emanuel Castro Loeff - MS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 16047  Igor De Dea Mera - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 14701  Lucas Viegas Barbarini - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 16779  Nicholas Massao Hori - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 100 - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 15417  Aline Quenzer Couto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 14270  Emanuela Cristina Andrade Lacerda - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 16036  Gliciane Magna Catarino Maia - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 16860  Janaina Messias Bueno - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 15096  Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter - MS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 16838  Madalena de Assis Ramos Pirani - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 14790  Milene da Silva Lobo - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
8 15205  Priscila Macêdo Campos - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
9 16378  Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Sênior
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 14096  Álvaro Borges de Oliveira - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 16582  Anderson Pabst Linn - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 15304  Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 10073  Carlos Alberto Roratto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
5 11680  Carlos Roberto Felipe - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
6 17083  Dalle Ribeiro Griebler - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
7 09612  Diógenes Antônio Pavinato - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
8 10729  Edgar Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
9 13888  Edson de Souza do ó Filho - PE  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
10 08826  Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
11 14242  Emilio Cassiano Ossani - MT  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
12 15668  Fábio Pereira de Lima - PE  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
13 16241  Fabricio de Andrade Dognani - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
14 04090  Francisco Antonio Botelho de Castro Neves - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
15 14412  Gilberto Claudio Pavlak - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
16 14175  Gilseu Pereira da Silva - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
17 11855  Gustavo Guimarães Pereira - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
18 14027  Gustavo Pinto dos Santos - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
19 14227  Heliandro Abreu Rosa - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
20 16533  Henrique Manfrin del Papa - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
21 12685  João Mateus Reis Melo - PI  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
22 12495  João Saulo Soares de Macedo - PE  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
23 14164  Jonata Penz - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
24 11239  José Roberto Campos - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
25 12424  Lucas Sanches Boso - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
26 16537  Luiz Carlos de Toffol - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
27 15416  Marcelo Mota Couto - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
28 00797  Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
29 13635  Mário Cerqueira Souza Junior - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
30 14180  Marivaldo Pereira da Silva - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
31 10080  Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
32 15125  Mauricio Maso - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
33 01977  Michele Valota - CE  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
34 12142  Renato Borges Azevedo - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
35 02291  Renato Lucena de Araujo - PB  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
36 04450  Renato Siquieroli - MG  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
37 14166  Ricardo Bof - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
38 07257  Roberto Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
39 14599  Roberto Decio Pereira de Leão - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
40 15234  Rodrigo Machado Saraiva - GO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
41 17078  Ronaldo Girardi - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
42 13143  Ronaldo Jose Mazzini - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
43 07258  Rudimar Bortolozzo - BA  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
44 16158  Sidnei Baumann - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
45 10687  Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães - TO  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
46 01068  Valdir Abel - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
47 16312  Vinicius Neves Simão - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Master Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09644  Daniel Melo Martins - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 14377  Daniel Reutert - MS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 09320  Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 00791  Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Veterano Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 09275  Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira - SP  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 00126  Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas - RJ  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 14209  Jorge Alberto Brol - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 05413  Wilson Jose dos Santos - AL  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Júnior Masculino
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 16047  Igor De Dea Mera - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
Trap Nacional Top 200 - Dama
Qtd. Cód Nome Clube
1 15166  Anahida de Fátime Guerreiro Rosa - RS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
2 14270  Emanuela Cristina Andrade Lacerda - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
3 15096  Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter - MS  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro
4 16378  Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão - SC  SP - Clube de Campo de Rio Claro